List of participants

N First Name, Last name Organization
1 Aida Mukuchyan Inecobank CJSC
2 Alexander Prokhorenko ABC Domain LLC
3 Anahit Khechoyan Kotayk Regional Library
4 Andranik Barseghyan Arminco LLC
5 Andranik Minasyan ARANEA LLC
6 Andranik Sanoyan Monitis
7 Andranik Sargsyan ASUE Gyumri Branch
8 Angin Arshakyan Ejmiatsin branch of Association of Women with University Education
9 Ani Hambardzumyan
10 Ani Khacatryan Arpinet LLC
11 Ani Momtshyan TM Audit
12 Ani Muradyan
13 Anna Hovhannisyan Chokolate Woman Organic Cosmetics
14 Anna Karakhanyan AMNIC
15 Anna Kirakosyan
16 Anna Makaryan Concern Dialog Law Firm
17 Anna Vardanova Epam
18 Anna Vardanyan Russian-Armenian University
19 Anna Voskanyan Inecobank CJSC
20 Anna Zaqevosyan Arpinet LLC
21 Annie Dallakian Internet Society
22 Ara Babakhani
23 Aram Avetisyan GNC Alfa
24 Aram Grigorian ARSAT Center
25 Aram Hovakimyan hetq.am
26 Arman Atoyan ARLOOPA
27 Arman Harutyunyan Armbrains
28 Armen Avetyan
29 Armen Muradyan Arpinet LLC
30 Armen Petrosyan Freepik HQ
31 Armine Martirosyan High School N182 after G.Emin
32 Armine Marukyan Media Group
33 Arpen Tadevosyan
34 Arpine Harutyunyan
35 Arsen Ganapetyan ABCDomain LLC
36 Arshak Hovhannisyan Hyper Space LLC
37 Arthur Arzumanyan Monoscope media holding
38 Arthur Ghochikyan Politaly
39 Arthur Joaquim Media Group
40 Artyom Gasparyan ABC Domain LLC
41 Arusyak Hakobyan Media Group
42 Ashot Arzumanyan SmartGateVC
43 Ashot Mirzoyan Consumers Support Center
44 Atanes Margaryan Arpinet LLC
45 Avetik Babayan
46 Avetik Yessayan Shirak Technologies
47 Chantal Lebrument Open-Root
48 Chris Buckridge RIPE NCC
49 Dato Abuladze Wikimedia Armenia
50 Davit Melkonyan Ucom LLC
51 Davit Mnatsakanyan Media Star Advertising Agency
52 Davit Ovoyan B2B developmant
53 Davit Sanoyan Wikimedia Armenia
54 Derenik Malkhasyan Politica Center
55 Diana Asryan ArmSIG
56 Edgar Sarsyan
57 Elen Mnoyan Russian-Armenian University
58 Fatou Sarr Isoc
59 Gayane Ghazazyan
60 Geghetsik Gabrielyan HelloSIM
61 Gevorg Melkonyan Internet Technology Center
62 Gor Yezekyan Armbrains
63 Harutyun Nahapetyan Wimedia
64 Hayk Petrosyan
65 Haykuhi Grigoryan Arty Party
66 Hmayak Avanesyan MTS Armenia
67 Hovhannes Mnatsakanyan
68 Izabella Nikoghosyan Nia services
69 Juli Manucharyan
70 Julieta Ghazaryan Naysis Cosmetics
71 Kalipso Bznuni Vineti AM
72 Karen Eroyants Ministry of Nature Protection of RA
73 Karen Tadevosyan
74 Karen Yerznkanyan Innovative Center for Community Development
75 Karine Makaryan YSU
76 Katarine Gevorgyan GlobalR
77 Khachik Takiryan
78 Kristina Babajanyan Arbitration center of settlement of domain name disputes foundation
79 Kristine Gyonjyan Armenian Union of Operators
80 Kristine Zakaryan
81 Liana Karapetyan ASUE
82 Lilia Galstyan ASUE
83 Lilia Totolyan
84 Liliane Kom ISOC Cameroon Chapter
85 Lilit Gevorgyan Healthcare expert
86 Lilit Karapetyan ASUE
87 Lilit Nazlukhanyan YSU
88 Lilit Nersisyan HelloSIM
89 Louis Pouzin Open-Root
90 Lusine Avetisyan
91 Lusine Hakobyan ABC Domain
92 Lusine Hakobyan USAID
93 Lusine Vardanyan Dentist
94 Lyuba Yesayan The State Service for Food Safety of MoA of RA
95 Margarita Ghazaryan The Constitutional Court of RA
96 Margarita Tamrazyan Business Radio
97 Mariam Evoyan EKENG CJSC
98 Mariam Harutyunyan Municipality of Ejmiatsin
99 Mariam Tadevosyan Centennials Design
100 Marina Mkhitaryan UNDP
101 Meri Zakaryan FMD K & L
102 Mikayel Avagyan Avromik LLC
103 Misak Khachatryan
104 Movses Hakobyan Grandleks
105 Naira Hambardzumyan ASUE
106 Naira Kuroyan
107 Naira Shahbazyan Arpinet LLC
108 Narine Barseghyan ArmSIG
109 Narine Derdzakyan Internet Technology Center
110 Narine Harutyunyan National Academy of Fine Arts
111 Narine Mesropyan AYG Educaional Development Center NGO
112 Nazik Yegoryan Arpinet LLC
113 Nelli Shaboyan
114 Nicholas Cervantes Domain Honcho
115 Nick Grigoryan Mes of Armenia
116 Petros Kesablyan Arpinet LLC
117 Rafayel Abrahamyan ABC Domain LLC
118 Roman Poghosyan RayOnline
119 Ruben Hambardzumyan SFL
120 Ruslana Sahakyan Factumsoft Corp.
121 Ruzanna Avetisyan The Crowdfunding Formula
122 Samvel Bektashyan MediaRoll
123 Samvel Chakhalyan Clover CG
124 Samvel Martirosyan ArmSec
125 Sashik Sultanyan ArmSIG
126 Sergey Usnunts Skill.am
127 Shahen Shahinyan Geodesy and Cartography
128 Sirak Ghroyan
129 Siranush Abrahamyan
130 Siranush Vardanyan ICANN
131 Stepan Azizyan Persona Grata
132 Suren Deheryan Journalists for the Future
133 Susanna Abelyan ASUE
134 Susanna Muradyan Arpinet LLC
135 Syuzan Marukhyan
136 Syuzanna Tumasyan Makichyan Consulting
137 Syuzi Hovhannisyan ArmSIG
138 Taron Asatryan Instigate Consulting CJSC
139 Tatev Torabyan IP2VOICE
140 Tatevik Hambardzumyan ArmSIG
141 Tatevik Khachatryan
142 Tigran Karapetyan Arpinet LLC
143 Tigran Zargaryan National Library of Armenia
144 Vahan Hovsepyan RIPE NCC
145 Vard Karapetyan Innovative Ethnic Regional Center
146 Vardan Meliksetyan EYE MOTION
147 Vardan Papikyan Neomedia
148 Varduhi Sargsyan FINCA
149 Vesmira Harutyunyan
150 Vladimer Svanadze Internet Development Initiative IDI

THE IV
ARMENIAN
INTERNET GOVERNANCE
FORUM

10 October 2018,
Yerevan