List of participants

58Roman Petrosyan

N First Name, Last name Organization
1 Armen Petrosyan Freepik HQ
2 Arpine Harutyunyan
3 Artyom Gasparyan ABC Domain LLC
4 Avetik Babayan
5 Gevorg Melkonyan Internet Technology Center
6 Hovhannes Mnatsakanyan
7 Narine Derdzakyan Internet Technologies Center
8 Rafayel Abrahamyan ABC Domain LLC
9 Syuzi Hovhannisyan ArmSIG
10 Andranik Barseghyan Arminco LLC
11 Ara Babakhani
12 Arthur Arzumanyan Monoscope media holding
13 Arman Harutyunyan Armbrains Team
14 Dato Abuladze Wikimedia Armenia
15 Davit Saroyan Wikimedia Armenia
16 Davit Ovoyan B2B developmant
17 Derenik Malkhasyan Politica Center
18 Izabella Nikoghosyan Nia services
19 Lilit Nazlukhanyan YSU
20 Lusine Avetisyan
21 Haykuhi Grigoryan Arty Party
22 Margarita Tamrazyan Business Radio (online)
23 Narine Mesropyan AYG Educaional Development Center NGO
24 Narine Barseghyan ArmSIG
25 Julieta Ghazaryan Naysis Cosmetics
26 Sashik Sultanyan ArmSIG
27 Syuzanna Tumasyan Makichyan Consulting
28 Vesmira Harutyunyan Internet Technologies Center
29 Tatevik Hambardzumyan ArmSIG
30 Kristina Babajanyan “Arbitration centre of settlement of domain name disputes” foundation
31 Alexander Prokhorenko ABC Domain LLC
32 Anna Makaryan Concern Dialog Law Firm
33 Aram Avetisyan GNC Alfa
34 Ashot Mirzoyan Consumers Support Center
35 Avetik Yessayan Shirak Technologies
36 Davit Melkonyan Ucom LLC
37 Diana Asryan ArmSIG
38 Kalipso Bznuni Vineti AM
39 Katarine Gevorgyan GlobalR
40 Khachik Takiryan
41 Lusine Hakobyan USAID
42 Marina Mkhitaryan UNDP
43 Misak Khachatryan
44 Nicholas Cervantes Domain Honcho
45 Ruzanna Avetisyan The Crowdfunding Formula
46 Samvel Chakhalyan Clover CG
47 Sergey Usnunts Skill.am
48 Taron Asatryan Instigate Consulting CJSC
49 Narine Harutyunyan National Academy of Fine Arts
50 Andranik Sanoyan  Monitis
51 Ani Momtshyan TM Audit
52 Anna Kirakosyan
53 Varduhi Sargsyan Finca
54 Harutyun Nahapetyan Wimedia
55 Mikayel Avagyan Avromik LLC
56 Hayk Petrosyan RayOnline
57 Arpine Thadevosyan
58 Shahen Shahinyan Geodesy and Cartography
59 Karen Tadevosyan
60 Ani Mkrtchyan
61 Tatev Torobyan IP2VOICE
62 Chris Buckridge RIPE NCC
63 Samvel Bektashyan MediaRoll
64 Karine Makaryan YSU
65 Siranush Abrahamyan
66 Siranush Vardanyan ICANN
67 Aram Grigoryan

THE IV
ARMENIAN
INTERNET GOVERNANCE
FORUM

10 October 2018,
Yerevan